Ergebnisse 2018

Ergebnisse 24 Stunden Schwimmfestival 2018

Wertungen

jüngste Teilnehmerin

Eni Kracht (200m)

älteste Teilnehmerin

Renate Rubel (5800m)

jüngster Teilnehmer

Gabriel Castaneda Burger (700m)

ältester Teilnehmer

Rudolf Kroll (4400m)

Strecke Vorname Nachname
14200 Lenya Germerott
13200 Sophia Gleitze
13000 Anne Germerott
12200 Celine Wolf
11400 Claudia Timmermann
10200 Charlotte Freytag
10100 Jula Huke
10000 Kaisa Thomsen
8600 Julia Overkamp
8300 Vanessa Overkamp
8100 Julia Gotthardt
7700 Lilli Lau
7400 Isabelle Grube
7400 Mareile Ahrens
7000 Hannah John
6600 Friederike Michels
6600 Lioba Kelzewski
6400 Mathilda Knoblauch
6000 Lotte Lau
6000 Anne Krayer
5600 Greta Kerl
5500 Hannah Westphal
5500 Paula Röllecke
5100 Amelie Siever
5000 Alina Schnormeier
5000 Ann-Kathrin Holland
5000 Julia Knaak
5000 Hannah Perl
4800 Marlen Stephan
4500 Chiara Reisenauer
4200 Jarla Jian Ludwig
4000 Famke Töllner
3500 Silja Ghadimi
3500 Lena Katharina Taube
3500 Merle Wöhlke
3400 Mimi Plha
3300 Sara Julie Neumann
3200 Iris Timmermann
3200 Lara Guzman Zevallos
3100 Julie Mensching
3100 Lisa Schünemann
3000 Emine Nickel
2700 Katharina Mullaert
2600 Tomke Dalinghaus
2100 Laura Ständer
2000 Saga Mullart
1900 Flora Behnen
1800 Anna Bornemann
1600 Hannah Wedekind
1600 Frederike Rohloff
1500 Belina Lüthje
1500 Leonie Lieff
1500 Elena Lodiah
1500 Marlena mullaert
1100 Finia Weidner
1100 Beeke Herting
1000 Selma Steck
1000 Saskia Laugsch
800 Nicole Wolf
300 Lisa Rohark
200 Eni Kracht
Strecke Vorname Nachname
22000 Daniel Streicher
13400 Leon Christopher Taube
8100 Johann Meier
7300 Tim Göbel
5600 Raphael Castaneda-Burger
5300 Niklas Keller
5000 Pascal Czudnochowski
4500 Moritz Susmann
4000 Johannes Rohark
4000 Franz Zapfe
4000 Nico Siever
4000 Julius Mullaert
4000 Linus Fischer
3500 Ibrahim Nickel
3200 Oscar Stockmann
3100 Jakob Mayer
3100 Jannes Mandlmeir
3000 Roman Usenko
3000 Leon Lautenbach
2700 Niklas Schwarzer
2500 Mex Fremke
2500 Paul Lieff
2500 Fred Zapfe
2500 Dean Fremke
2300 Noah Scherpenbach
2000 Joscha Dalinghaus
2000 Emil Fahle
1900 Marco Oppermann
1800 Levi Schäfer
1700 Edgard Buffe Vinagre
1500 Iven Firneisen
1400 Lasse Schüler
1300 Clemens Agarwal
1300 Yannick Göbel
1300 David Münz
1200 Kennet Reisenauer
1200 Tammo Köhler
1200 Jonas Hohmeier
1200 David John
1200 Nikolai Agarwal
800 Jan Hunger
700 Finn Schüler
700 Max Grinsztajn
700 Gabriel Castaneda Burger
600 Joshua Haase
600 Arvid Jahreis
500 Philpp Kirchhoff
500 Niklas Gleber
400 Thomas Browne
400 Luise Oldenburg
400 Jakob Agarwal
400 Jonathan Schönewolf
300 Arvin Exner
Strecke Vorname Nachname
16500 Sophia Schmidt
15500 Jenna Plothe
15000 Anne Arand
12000 Stina Simin Ludwig
10600 Lotta Napp
10200 Johanna Kaczynski
8500 Alina Keller
8100 Johanna Voss
7000 Lina-Katharina Kornmüller
4000 Marisa Schäfer
3100 Anna Schriever
1000 Celine Tater
800 Maren Bruse
500 Jane Bräuer
500 Lena Schwieger
400 Mira Hippe
400 Carla Dornbusch
Strecke Vorname Nachname
13500 Marvin Bode
12000 Fabian Cierpka
10000 Daniel Castaneda-Burger
5000 Luca Schüler
4500 Matthis Stephan
800 Andre Vollbrecht
400 Janick Hoffmann
400 Jarno Kelzewski
Strecke Vorname Nachname
33300 Nicola Sperling
33300 Lisa Rauch
22100 Paula Monecke
21200 Sina Zeller
17500 Ricarda Hoffmeister-kracht
16600 Katja Sporar
15600 Carmen Schmidt
15500 Bettina Scherpenbach
15200 Anna-Lena Müsch
15000 Darja Elster
14100 Imke Luitjens
12500 Viola Teuteberg
11500 Anja Lampe
11300 Michaela Dölle
11100 Sini Dorka-Napp
11100 Jasmine Hubrich
11000 Elisabeth Maluck
11000 Nadia Kristin Fraatz
10800 Marina Sinner
10200 Eva Stumpf
10000 Christina Meyer
10000 Renate Uhde
10000 Stephanie Meinig
10000 Katja Nickel
10000 Vanessa Nietzold
10000 Lea-Sophie Vollmer
9400 Birte Kressdorf
9000 Fabrina Rauch
9000 Hella Timmermann
9000 Nicole Löber
8700 Friederike Behnen
8600 Steffanie Frost
8200 Ruth Leinemann
8100 Maria Schulz
8100 Katayun Ludwig
8100 Nicole Grube
8000 Inka Busack
8000 Henrike John
8000 Margrit Senge
7200 Katrin Rubel
7000 Svenja Freytag
7000 Patricia Moneke
7000 Stefanie Schiemann
7000 Kristin Otto
6500 Jana Knaak
6400 Anja Wedekind
6200 Anna Laura Ulrihcs
6200 Sonja Schriever
6200 Sabine Wöhlke
6100 Linda Gleitze
6100 Annette Lamersdorf
6100 Jasmin Preis
6000 Marion Wolter
5700 Diana Rubel
5600 Sabine Rozeck
5500 Sabine Banaschak
5300 Anja Jähn
5300 Gamze Naz Öztan
5200 Svenja Kiehn
5200 Vera Maria Küster
5000 Doris Rubel
5000 Melanie Ebel
4900 Friederike Matzen
4900 Ina Piaggio
4600 Antje Frackenpohl
4500 Ethel Rauch
4300 Yang Hu
4200 Alexandra Köhler
4100 Hilke Scheede
4100 Christine Poloni
4000 Andrea Exner
4000 Nina Müllers
4000 Janine Müller
4000 Julia Liebig
4000 Eva Noack
3800 Meike Töllner
3800 Marion Taube
3700 Kirstin Lüning
3500 Anette Neugebauer
3500 Elisabeth Goebel-Krayer
3400 Viviane Burger
3300 Britta Thür
3100 Dita Ondrusch
3000 Chiara Spellmann
3000 Annette Hoffmann
3000 Peggy Keller-Findeisen
3000 Christina Jahreis
3000 Kerstin Lohse
3000 Petra Schüler
3000 Ingrid Dunkel Tofahrn
2900 Fendina Lau
2800 Anna Behrendt
2800 Anja Södje
2500 Ursula Köhntopp
2500 Sabine Stiegler
2500 Iris Linne
2400 Yin Wu
2300 Alexandra Haase
2200 Ariane Dr. Lüthje
2200 Ute Westphal
2200 Stefanie Bieler
2100 Karen Lodhia
2000 Martina Schünemann
2000 Anke Diettrich
2000 Lina Jähn
2000 Claudia Hagel
1900 Elce Plha
1700 Petra Domin-Renke
1700 Birgit Busse
1600 Claudia Jördening-Kalde
1500 Astrid Barsky
1500 Anna Lea Gerbode
1400 Andrea Nowak
1400 Petra Jost
1300 Sanna Almstedt
1300 Anna Schönewolf
1200 Claudia Tunsch
1200 Kathrin Wiebe
1200 Anna Jähn
1200 Susanne Messerschmidt
1100 Michaela Finck
1100 Ronja Meyer
1000 Christine Müller
1000 Bianca Bender
900 Kumrije Bytyqi
900 Lydia Maus
800 Juliane Festge
800 Ute Dorra
800 Bettina Fleckenstein
800 Tina Lüers
800 Sandra Hoffmeister
700 Petra Kirchhoff
600 Sarah Behre
500 Katharina Bode
400 Iris Bruse
400 Nancy Keller
Strecke Vorname Nachname
36200 Martin Kolleck
32000 Marten Philip Santjer
27200 Jörg Taube
24000 Robert Jaksch
21500 Detlef Tater
21100 Bernd Kracht
20500 Kim Kracht
20100 Torben Bartram
20100 Stefan Hohlstamm
16200 Daniel Koke
15800 Tobias Frohne
14200 Holger Ludwig
11500 Julian Schrick
11000 Niels Uhde
11000 Damian Badners
10700 Peter Strub
10300 Christian Brüser
10100 Oliver Lankes
10100 Nelson Vinagre
10100 Bernd Rubel
10100 Werner Blumenreuter
10000 Benedikt Kugler
9900 Andreas Maus
9900 Clemens Anschütz
9200 Jon Leefmann
8700 Julian Gerke
8600 Clemens Beeken
8600 Jan-Christian Klinge
8000 Marc Ziegenbein
8000 Mario Hanns
7700 Kai Schürmann
7500 Martin Fechner
7300 Daniel Stumpf
6800 Klaus Olschewski
6800 Jan Keller-Findeisen
6500 Björn Schregel
6400 Jens Rodmann
6300 Marco Löber
6200 Mathias Neumann
6100 Christian Holland
6000 Martin Gehrold
6000 Christian Mildner
6000 Stefan Leunig
6000 Andreas Linne
5400 Steffen Risius
5300 Tim Köhler
5300 Winfried Schwarzer
5100 Kai-Uwe Rauch
5100 Sebastian Kaiser
5000 Urs Mundt
4500 Rupert Anschütz
4500 Thomas Tiede
4500 Stephan Wulke
4400 Simon Reich
4300 Marco Schwank
4200 Benedikt Ohm
4000 Carlo Bonn
3900 Gerrit Adler
3700 Pablo Piaggio
3600 Ralf Balkenhol
3500 Jörg Heinen
3500 Stefan Goldmann
3400 Christian Klein
3300 Hans-Jürgen Huber
3200 Eike Wegener
3100 Ievgen Shulov
3000 Bernward Comes
2800 Fritz Jähn
2600 Jonas Arlt
2600 Mathias Köhntopp
2400 Bernhard Rudolph
2400 Sascha Ullmann
2400 Ulrich Steinmetz
2200 Tobias Büsing
2200 Thomas Häntzsch
2100 Robert Stiegler
2100 Holger Dalinghaus
2100 Till Hülsmann
2100 Peter Döring
2000 Martin Bruse
1800 Frieder Uflacker
1800 Kevin Eichardt
1600 Jan Eckhardt
1600 Merlin Wedekind
1600 Matyas Rajnai
1600 Thomas Rohark
1600 Hardy Hosch
1500 Donald Schulz
1500 Sascha Lessmann
1400 Stephan Leonhardt
1200 Philipp Schüler
1200 Ulrich Heupst
1100 Ludwig Paul
1000 Jens Hohmeier
1000 Thorsten Behre
1000 Daniel Linthe
1000 Dominik Tönnies
1000 Bernward Cierpka
1000 Florian Grunewald
800 Frank Fuhrmann
800 Mario Goldmann
800 Christian Hofmeister
800 Peer Jansen
800 Steffen Haupt
800 Marc Brüning
800 Michael Schäfer
800 Yannis Hippe
800 Ralf Heinrich
800 Jochen Dornbusch
800 Johannes Kaindl
800 Florian Schwabe
800 Patrick Browne
800 Tommy Zeiler
600 Thomas Ohl
500 christof dr.oldenburg
500 Anastasios Koutsoumparis
400 Bernhard Decker
400 Daniel Hickmann
400 Georg Mösbauer
400 Jonathan Decker
400 Christian Schüddekopf
400 Torben Hagedorn
400 Pietro Carboni
400 Marvin Kramer
300 Jürgen Rozeck
200 Kamyar Mahmoudzadeh
Strecke Vorname Nachname
15300 Inge Böhm
15200 Ulrike Liekmeier
10000 Sybille Bielig
6600 Käthe Lammers
5800 Renate Rubel
5800 Elfriede Kühn
2600 Christine Helming
1600 Sabine Weczirek
1300 Ulrike Hartig
Strecke Vorname Nachname
8800 Eckardt Kohl
6300 Otto Rubel
4400 Rudolf Kroll
2500 Harald Schmidt
2100 Hans Depta
2000 Dirk Jahreis
800 Wolfgang Röckl
400 Ulrich Löffler
400 Horst Handwerk
Strecke Verein
309500 ASC Göttingen von 1846
215900 TWG von 1861
189900 DLRG Ortsverband Eichsfeld e.V.
142900 DLRG Göttingen e.V.
130200 Rolf’s Jünger
23800 DLRG Moringen
6000 Hannover 96 Leichtathletik
2000 Bicikletten
Strecke Familie
47900 Taube
38500 Ludwig
19800 John
19700 Castaneda-Burger
16800 Dölle/Röllecke
16500 Nickel
10100 Schüler
3700 Lüthje
3300 Mandlmeir
Strecke firma
66700 Stadtrobben
41400 Göttinger Werkstätten
40700 Kinderhaus e.V. „Die Chillkröten- langsam aber sicher“
800 Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei
Strecke schule
36700 THG Göttingen
800 FKG
Strecke Mannschaft
129700 Pokalverteidiger
127200 Hochschulsport
75400 Flamingos
71400 Der Rubel schwimmt…
58100 RSC Göttingen e.V.
48400 Royal Worm Force
43700 Nanoschwimmer
40200 Die Meermenschen
4600 hallo NACHBAR „Nebenan.de“
2400 Ü50 – On the Road
Strecke Nachname Vorname Geschlecht Zeit (hh:mm:ss,%)
400 Schüler Philipp m 00:05:24,16
400 Häntzsch Thomas m 00:06:09,44
400 Schüler Luca m 00:06:52,00
400 Hanns Mario m 00:07:00,13
400 Bruse Martin m 00:07:17,27
400 Dornbusch Carla w 00:07:30,46
400 Wolf Celine w 00:07:35,81
400 Hippe Mira w 00:07:37,16
400 Bruse Iris w 00:07:53,06
400 Schüddekopf Christian m 00:07:55,38
400 Liekmeier Ulrike w 00:08:10,09
400 Kelzewski Jarno m 00:08:12,09
400 Mösbauer Georg m 00:08:13,09
400 Gleitze Linda w 00:08:28,38
400 Knoblauch Mathilda w 00:08:40,06
400 Browne Thomas m 00:08:41,00
400 Fleckenstein Bettina w 00:08:49,02
400 Hagedorn Torben m 00:08:56,00
400 Tönnies Dominik m 00:08:56,03
400 Kelzewski Lioba w 00:08:58,00
400 Messerschmidt Susanne w 00:09:07,05
400 Müller Janine w 00:09:10,03
400 Löffler Ulrich m 00:09:30,37
400 Hoffmann Janick m 00:09:31,02
400 Keller Nancy w 00:09:31,04
400 Handwerk Horst m 00:09:39,00
400 Gerbode Anna Lea w 00:10:01,69
400 Decker Bernhard m 00:10:15,09
400 Michels Friederike w 00:10:26,05
400 Haupt Steffen m 00:10:36,92
400 Decker Jonathan m 00:10:53,09
400 Schünemann Lisa w 00:11:13,06
400 Eichardt Kevin m 00:11:38,08
Strecke Nachname Vorname Geschlecht Zeit (hh:mm:ss,%)
800 Schüler Philipp m 00:11:00,96
800 Maus Andreas m 00:11:29,58
800 Hippe Yannis m 00:11:32,62
800 Bruse Maren w 00:11:56,25
800 Schüler Luca m 00:12:10,77
800 Schüler Luca m 00:12:10,77
800 Dornbusch Jochen m 00:12:10,77
800 Häntzsch Thomas m 00:12:35,65
800 Heinrich Ralf m 00:13:45,66
800 Vinagre Nelson m 00:13:58,22
800 Schäfer Michael m 00:14:00,00
800 Eckhardt Jan m 00:14:06,18
800 Schüler Petra w 00:14:27,53
800 Schüler Petra w 00:14:27,53
800 Röckl Wolfgang m 00:14:44,11
800 Bruse Martin m 00:14:44,59
800 Hanns Mario m 00:14:52,90
800 Behrendt Anna w 00:14:57,74
800 Kohl Eckardt m 00:14:58,23
800 Zeiler Tommy m 00:15:12,22
800 Uflacker Frieder m 00:15:14,90
800 Goldmann Mario m 00:15:26,90
800 Hofmeister Christian m 00:15:39,99
800 Almstedt Sanna w 00:15:41,00
800 Södje Anja w 00:16:31,01
800 Kaindl Johannes m 00:16:43,30
800 Hohlstamm Stefan m 00:16:44,21
800 Browne Patrick m 00:16:45,88
800 Brüning Marc m 00:16:52,42
800 Wolf Celine w 00:17:02,10
800 Hoffmeister Sandra w 00:17:03,47
800 Hosch Hardy m 00:17:08,66
800 Sinner Marina w 00:17:22,38
800 Jähn Fritz m 00:17:31,33
800 Fuhrmann Frank m 00:17:37,44
800 Liekmeier Ulrike w 00:17:42,71
800 Jansen Peer m 00:17:52,94
800 Lüers Tina w 00:18:38,65
800 Messerschmidt Susanne w 00:19:20,26
800 Festge Juliane w 00:20:36,57
800 Dorra Ute w 00:20:58,92
800 Schwabe Florian m 00:21:23,18
800 Lammers Käthe w 00:24:34,91
800 Fahle Emil m 00:25:56,72
800 Oppermann Marco m 00:33:31,11